Patchcord LC-Duplex / LC-Duplex 3m

  • RS Stock No. 895-1451
  • Mfr. Part No. L98D-440-3000
  • Manufacturer Rosenberger
Product overview and Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): HU
Product Details

Fibre Patch Cords - LC to LC

A range of fibre optic cable assemblies that come supplied with LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex connectors.These fibre optic cable assemblies all have a FRNC-LSZH (flame retardant, non-corrosive, low smoke, zero halogen) jacket and come in a variety of colours and lengths.

Rosenberger Range

Specifications
Attribute Value
Length 3m
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Core Diameter 50/125µm
Sheath Colour Blue
Discontinued product