RS PRO OM1 Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC 62.5/125μm 10m

  • RS Stock No. 536-7112
  • Manufacturer RS PRO
Product overview and Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): CN
Product Details

Patch Lead, 62.5 / 125 μm

3 mm patch lead with orange LSOH sheath
MTRJ as Mini Zip version
OM1 fibre quality
Split length 15 cm ±5 cm

Note

  Each patch cable has a test certificate and is provided with an ID number

Specifications
Attribute Value
Length 10m
Propagation Mode OM1 Multi Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Core Diameter 62.5/125µm
Sheath Colour Orange
16 Within 2 working day(s) (local stock)
49 Within 6 working day(s) (Global stock)
Price (VAT excluded) Each
TWD 963.00
(exc. GST)
TWD 1,011.00
(inc. GST)
units
Per unit
1 - 14
TWD963.00
15 +
TWD828.00