Startech

Networking & Connectivity

Viewing 1 - 20 of 313 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • TWD513.00Each
  • TWD1,449.00Each
Startech 2 Port PCIe LPT, RS232 Serial Board
  • Bus TypePCIe
  • Communication InterfaceParallel, Serial
  • Number of Ports2
  • Connection PortLPT, RS232
  • Maximum Baud Rate460.8kbit/s
See similar products in Serial Boards
  • TWD2,487.00Each
Startech, HP J9150D-ST Compatible LC Multi Mode Transceiver Module
  • Compatible BrandsHP
  • Fibre TypeMulti Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance300m
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10000Mbps
  • Connection PortLC
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD4,606.00Each
Startech, HP J9151D-ST Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module
  • Compatible BrandsHP
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance9977.93m
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10000Mbps
  • Connection PortLC
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD7,790.00Each
Startech, Cisco SFP10GAOC5M Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10Gbps
  • Connection PortSFP
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD9,577.00Each
Startech, MSA QSFP4SFPPC2M Compatible QSFP Transceiver Module
  • Network Speed40000Mbit/s
  • Compatible BrandsMSA
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate40Gbps
  • Connection PortQSFP
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD2,501.00Each
Startech, MSA SFP10GPC1M Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
  • Compatible BrandsMSA
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10Gbps
  • Connection PortSFP
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD5,873.00Each
Startech, Juniper SFPGE10KT4R3 Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsJuniper
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10000m
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10000Mbps
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD1,473.00Each
Startech USB to RS232 Converter
  • Input PortUSB
  • Output PortRS232
  • Maximum Baud Rate230.4kbit/s
See similar products in Serial Converters & Extenders
  • TWD7,790.00Each
Startech, MSA QSFP4SFPPC1M Compatible QSFP Transceiver Module
  • Network Speed40000Mbit/s
  • Compatible BrandsMSA
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate40Gbps
  • Connection PortQSFP
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD679.00Each
Startech USB to RS232 Converter
  • Input PortUSB
  • Output PortRS232
  • Maximum Baud Rate128kbit/s
See similar products in Serial Converters & Extenders
New
  • TWD6,517.00Each
Startech 1 Port PCIe Network Interface Card, 10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, 1000 Mbps, 2500 Mbps
  • Bus TypePCIe
  • Network Speed10 Mbps, 100 Mbps, 1000 Mbps, 2500 Mbps
  • Number of Ports1
  • Wake On LANYes
See similar products in Network Interface Cards
  • TWD2,559.00Each
Startech, HP J9283BST Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
  • Network Speed10000Mbit/s
  • Compatible BrandsHP
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10Gbps
  • Connection PortSFP
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD1,977.00Each
Startech, HP JD089BST Compatible RJ45 Transceiver Module, Full Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsHP
  • Network Speed10/100/1000Mbit/s
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance100m
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate1000Mbps
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD6,976.00Each
Startech, Juniper SFP1GELHST Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module
  • Compatible BrandsJuniper
  • Maximum Transfer Distance80000m
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate10000Mbps
  • Connection PortLC
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD2,009.00Each
Startech 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Board
  • Bus TypePCI
  • Communication InterfaceSerial
  • Number of Ports2
  • Connection PortRS232
  • Maximum Baud Rate460.8kbit/s
See similar products in Serial Boards
  • TWD1,581.00Each
Startech 1 Port USB 3.1 Network Adapter, 10/100/1000Mbit/s
  • Bus TypeUSB 3.1
  • Network Speed10/100/1000Mbit/s
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Number of Ports1
  • Wake On LANYes
See similar products in Network Interface Cards
  • TWD676.00Each
  • TWD75,847.00Each
Startech, Cisco QSFP40GLR4S Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex
  • Network Speed40000Mbit/s
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
  • Maximum Transfer Distance10km
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
  • TWD9,243.00Each
Startech, Cisco GLCEXSMDST Compatible LC Single Mode Transceiver Module, Full Duplex
  • Compatible BrandsCisco
  • Network Speed1000Mbit/s
  • Fibre Operating ModeFull Duplex
  • Maximum Transfer Distance40km
  • Fibre TypeSingle Mode
See similar products in Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
0800 088 238