COMMSCOPE

Network & Telecom Connectors

Viewing 1 - 20 of 42 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • TWD23.10
    Each (In a Pack of 10)
COMMSCOPE 6P4C Way Straight Cable Mount Unshielded RJ11 Plug
  • GenderMale
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways6P4C
  • Connector TypeModular Plug
  • Shield TypeUnshielded
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • TWD88.60
    Each (In a Box of 10)
COMMSCOPE ST to ST Multimode, Single Mode Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeST to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Maximum Cable Diameter7mm
  • ColourSilver
  • Housing MaterialZinc
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • TWD89.00Each
COMMSCOPE ST to ST Multimode, Single Mode Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeST to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Maximum Cable Diameter7mm
  • ColourSilver
  • Housing MaterialZinc
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • TWD46.50
    Each (In a Pack of 10)
COMMSCOPE Cat5e 8-Way Male RJ45 Modular Plug Straight Cable Mount Unshielded
  • GenderMale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeModular Plug
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • TWD19.10
    Each (In a Pack of 10)
COMMSCOPE 6 Way Straight Cable Mount Unshielded RJ11 Plug
  • GenderMale
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways6
  • Connector TypeModular Plug
  • Shield TypeUnshielded
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • TWD24.40
    Each (In a Pack of 10)
COMMSCOPE 6 Way Straight Cable Mount Unshielded RJ11 Plug
  • GenderMale
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways6
  • Connector TypeModular Plug
  • Shield TypeUnshielded
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • TWD35.00
    Each (In a Pack of 10)
COMMSCOPE Cat5e 8-Way Male RJ45 Modular Plug Straight Cable Mount Unshielded
  • GenderMale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeModular Plug
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • TWD586.00Each
COMMSCOPE SC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 62.5/125μm Fibre Size, 0.2dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesLightCrimp Plus
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Fibre Size62.5/125µm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD1,335.00Each
COMMSCOPE SC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 50/125μm Fibre Size, 0.2dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesLightCrimp Plus
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Fibre Size50/125µm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD49.00Each
  • TWD543.00Each
COMMSCOPE LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • TWD34.10
    Each (In a Pack of 10)
COMMSCOPE Cat5 8-Way Male RJ45 Modular Plug Straight Cable Mount Unshielded
  • GenderMale
  • LAN CategoryCat5
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeModular Plug
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • TWD492.00Each
COMMSCOPE Cat5e RJ45 Coupler, 2 Port, Shielded
  • TypeRJ45 Coupler
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports2
  • Shield TypeShielded
  • Wiring ConfigurationStraight Through
See similar products in Ethernet Couplers
  • TWD209.00Each
COMMSCOPE Cat3 Coupler, UTP
  • TypeCoupler
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • Length30.73mm
  • Width14.6mm
See similar products in Ethernet Couplers
  • TWD483.70
    Each (In a Pack of 25)
COMMSCOPE Cat6 Female RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • TWD1,086.00Each
COMMSCOPE SC UPC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter, Buffered Fibre 50/125μm Fibre Size
  • SeriesLightCrimp
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Connector PolishUPC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD638.00Each
COMMSCOPE Cat5e 8-Way Female RJ45 Modular Jack Straight Panel Mount UTP
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeJack
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • TWD45.00Each
  • TWD45.00Each
  • TWD348.00Each
COMMSCOPE Cat3 Coupler, UTP
  • TypeCoupler
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • Length30.73mm
  • Width14.6mm
See similar products in Ethernet Couplers
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
0800 088 238