Amphenol Fiber Optics

Network & Telecom Connectors

CATEGORIES

Network & Telecom Connectors
Viewing 1 - 10 of 10 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • TWD933.00Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics FC to ST Multimode, Single Mode Backshell
  • Connector TypeFC to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Connector Type AFC
  • Connector Type BST
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • TWD832.00Each
  • TWD220.00Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 953, ST Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector
  • Series953
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlack
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD604.00Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Single Mode Fibre Optic Connector 126μm Fibre Size
  • Series944
  • Connector TypeFC/PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Fibre Size126µm
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD199.00Each
  • TWD1,822.00Each
  • TWD1,142.00Each
  • TWD670.00Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics, 944, FC/PC Multimode Fibre Optic Connector 128μm Fibre Size
  • Series944
  • Connector TypeFC/PC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Fibre Size128µm
  • Maximum Operating Temperature+85°C
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • TWD251.00Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics Multimode, Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • ColourBlack
  • Housing MaterialPolymer
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • TWD592.00Each
Amphenol Fiber Optics FC to PC Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector, 0.15dB Insertion Loss
  • Connector TypeFC to PC
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Insertion Loss0.15dB
  • Housing MaterialZirconium Dioxide
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
0800 088 238